Login
AusChem Training

Contact a Trainer

Select a State

State

Location

Name

Registered Training Organisation

Phone

TAS David Phillips 0438 336 232
Andrew Boyd Agricultural Training Services 0418 849 876
VIC Bairnsdale Neville Prowse-Brown 0427 577 575
VIC Ballarat Reception Federation University Australia (03) 5335 3745
VIC Ballarat John Campbell 0447 750 923
VIC Bendigo Martin Brennan Bendigo TAFE (03) 5434 1447
QLD Bundaberg Don Wills Rural Training Qld 0428 167 305
QLD Cairns Brian Gopal Aust. College of Agriculture & Horticulture 0402 760 692
VIC Chadstone Reception Federation Training (03) 9251 3000
VIC Cranbourne Elain Saxon Chisholm TAFE (03) 5990 7162
VIC Cranbourne Alister Harrison 0427 629 532
VIC Creswick Warren Stanley Timber Training Creswick (03) 5345 2018
NT Darwin, NT James Gorrie TrainSafe NT 0435 182 042
VIC Echuca Kelsea Chapman Edge Workforce (03) 5482 5885
VIC Echuca Vicky Chapman Qualify Training (03) 5482 5885
VIC Eltham Rosemary Henderson Protech Consulting Pty Ltd 0418 366 000
VIC Euroa Reception 4 Up Skilling Pty Ltd (03) 5795 3276
VIC Geelong Vicki McGinty Gordon TAFE (03) 5225 0628
VIC Gippsland Tom McCormack Australian SafeT Training P/L 0419 876 527
VIC Gippsland Amanda Wright Agritrain (03) 5199 2626
VIC Gippsland David Lawton 0419 276 365
VIC Gippsland Neil Stringer 0419 116 165
VIC Glen Waverley Sharyn Saxon Holmesglen TAFE (03) 9564 6227
VIC Hamilton William Gordon Rural Industries Skill Training (03) 5573 0941
VIC Hamilton Customer Service South West Tafe 1300 648 911
Vic Horsham Nick Waschmann Longerenong (03) 5362 2222
VIC Kerang Reception MADEC 1300 436 332
VIC Leongatha GOTAFE Leongatha GoTafe (03) 5624 1401
VIC Leongatha Reception Community College Gippsland (03) 5662 6700
VIC Longerenong Nick Waschmann Workco/Longerenong College (03) 5362 2222
QLD Longreach Robert Carr Longreach Pastoral College 0428 584 699
VIC Maldon Karl Liffman 0428 507 610
VIC Mallee/Ouyen Customer Service Sunraysia Tafe (03) 5091 0400
VIC Melbourne Alvin Gopal Aust. College of Agriculture & Horticulture (03) 96548822 or 0431720327
VIC Mildura Emma Clarke Sunraysia TAFE (03) 5022 3738 eclarke@sunitafe.edu.au
VIC Mildura Reception MADEC 1300 436 332
VIC Mildura Reception Matthews & Associates 1300 765 589
VIC Mildura Carmin Dimase Sunraysia TAFE (03) 5022 3916
QLD Moreton/Lockyer Mark Taylor Qld Agricultural Training College 1800 888 710
VIC Mornington David Lott 0427 936 000
VIC Mornington Peninsula Jan Foster Chisholm TAFE (03) 5950 2065
VIC Myrtleford Gary Baxter 0437 053 134
VIC Myrtleford TAFCO (03) 5752 1800
VIC Ouyen Reception Sunraysia TAFE (03) 5091 0400
VIC Portland Customer Service South West Tafe 1300 648 911
VIC Robinvale Customer Service Sunraysia TAFE (03) 5051 8300
VIC Robinvale Reception MADEC 1300 436 332
VIC Rosebud Jan Foster Chisholm TAFE (03) 5950 2065
QLD Salisbury Inc. Gold & Sunshine Coasts John McDonald NGIQ 07 3277 7900
VIC Shepparton Ross Wade GoTafe (03) 5833 2816
VIC State-wide Neil Stringer 0419 116 165
VIC State-wide Dan Spencer e-Ssential Ag Training 0428 322 146
VIC State-wide John Campbell 0447 750 923
VIC State-wide David Lawton 0419 276 365
VIC State-wide Darryl Paterson 0458 658 555
VIC Swan Hill Customer Service Sunraysia TAFE (03) 5036 0220
VIC Swan Hill Ian Skiller Murray Mallee Training (03) 5033 1216
VIC Swan Hill Reception MADEC 1300 436 332
VIC VIC & NSW Bob Currie Agrilogic Consultants 0438 690 271
VIC Wangaratta Andrew Boyd Agricultural Training Services 0418 849 876
VIC Wangaratta Reception The Centre (03) 5721 0200
VIC Wangaratta Reception Goulburn Ovens Tafe 1300 468 233
VIC Wantirna David Braybrook Swinburne University (03) 9214 8000
VIC Warragul Jillian Goudie GoTafe (03) 5624 1401
VIC Warragul Reception Community College Gippsland (03) 56226000
VIC Warrnambool Customer Service South West TAFE 1300 648 911
VIC Wodonga Marlene Lack Wodonga TAFE (02) 6055 6644